Miami Open (MASTERS 1000)

USA Du 22.03.2017 au 02.04.2017

Année : Phase :

32è de finale

SUI Stan WAWRINKA
 SUI Stan WAWRINKA
ARG Horacio ZEBALLOS  6-3, 6-4
TUN Malek JAZIRI
 TUN Malek JAZIRI
ESP Feliciano LOPEZ  6-3, 4-6, 6-3
  
USA John ISNER
 USA John ISNER
BRE Thomaz BELLUCCI  7-5, 7-6 (5)
TPE Yen-Hsun LU
 ALL Alexander ZVEREV
ALL Alexander ZVEREV  6-0, 6-3
  
AUS Nick KYRGIOS
 AUS Nick KYRGIOS
BOS Damir DZUMHUR  6-4, 6-3
RUS Andrey KUZNETSOV
 CRO Ivo KARLOVIC
CRO Ivo KARLOVIC  7-6 (4), 6-1
  
ESP David FERRER
 ARG Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN
ARG Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN  6-2, 6-3
BAR Darian KING
 BEL David GOFFIN
BEL David GOFFIN  7-5, 6-1
  
SUI Roger FEDERER
 SUI Roger FEDERER
USA Frances TIAFOE  7-6 (2), 6-3
NED Robin HAASE
 ARG Juan Martin DEL POTRO
ARG Juan Martin DEL POTRO  6-2, 6-4
  
USA Sam QUERREY
 USA Sam QUERREY
ESP Tommy ROBREDO  6-2, 6-3
KAZ Mikhail KUKUSHKIN
 ESP Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT
ESP Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT  6-3, 7-6 (3)
  
CZE Tomas BERDYCH
 CZE Tomas BERDYCH
RUS Andrey RUBLEV  6-3, 6-2
ITA Andreas SEPPI
 LUX Gilles MULLER
LUX Gilles MULLER  7-6 (3), 7-6 (1)
  
ITA Paolo LORENZI
 FRA Adrian MANNARINO
FRA Adrian MANNARINO  6-4, 3-6, 6-2
CRO Borna CORIC
 CRO Borna CORIC
AUT Dominic THIEM  6-1, 7-5
  
ESP Rafael NADAL
 ESP Rafael NADAL
ISR Dudi SELA  6-3, 6-4
USA Taylor FRITZ
 ALL Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER
ALL Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER  7-5, 3-6, 7-6 (4)
  
USA Steve JOHNSON
 FRA Nicolas MAHUT
FRA Nicolas MAHUT  6-4, 5-7, 6-4
ARG Guido PELLA
 ARG Guido PELLA
BUL Grigor DIMITROV  6-3, 7-6 (4)
  
USA Jack SOCK
 USA Jack SOCK
JAP Yoshihito NISHIOKA  Abandon
CZE Jiri VESELY
 CZE Jiri VESELY
ESP Albert RAMOS  7-6 (5), 4-6, 6-3
  
ALL Mischa ZVEREV
 USA Jared DONALDSON
USA Jared DONALDSON  6-4, 6-4
SER Viktor TROICKI
 CAN Milos RAONIC
CAN Milos RAONIC  6-3, 7-5
  
CRO Marin CILIC
 FRA Jeremy CHARDY
FRA Jeremy CHARDY  6-4, 2-6, 6-3
ITA Fabio FOGNINI
 ITA Fabio FOGNINI
POR Joao SOUSA  7-6 (8), 2-6, 6-3
  
URU Pablo CUEVAS
 FRA Benoit PAIRE
FRA Benoit PAIRE  7-5, 6-0
USA Donald YOUNG
 USA Donald YOUNG
FRA Lucas POUILLE  6-2, 6-4
  
ESP Pablo CARRENO BUSTA
 ARG Federico DELBONIS
ARG Federico DELBONIS  1-6, 7-5, 6-2
ALL Jan-Lennard STRUFF
 ALL Jan-Lennard STRUFF
FRA Gilles SIMON  6-1, 6-1
  
ESP Fernando VERDASCO
 ESP Fernando VERDASCO
USA Ernesto ESCOBEDO  7-6 (9), 7-5
RSA Kevin ANDERSON
 JAP Kei NISHIKORI
JAP Kei NISHIKORI  6-4, 6-3
  

Palmarès

2017 - SUI Roger FEDERER bat ESP Rafael NADAL 6-3, 6-4



Brèves

Sondage

Qui voyez-vous remporter la finale de Coupe Davis ?






Partenaires

Classement Mondial ATP

1 ESP NADAL Rafael9465 pts
2 SUI FEDERER Roger7505 pts
3 GBR MURRAY Andy6790 pts
4 ALL ZVEREV Alexander4470 pts
5 CRO CILIC Marin4155 pts
6 SRB DJOKOVIC Novak4125 pts
7 AUT THIEM Dominic4030 pts
8 BUL DIMITROV Grigor3875 pts
9 SUI WAWRINKA Stan3690 pts
10 ESP CARRENO BUSTA Pablo2855 pts

Classement Mondial WTA